Tajikistan Visa

Tajikistan Visa

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
required
Business E-visa
required
Tourist visa
required
Business visa
required
Private visa
required


Fill out Tajikistan tourist e-visa application form online

and provide digital copies of the following documents:

a
Scanned copy of Philippines passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
Tourist E-visas for citizens of Philippines are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

Tajikistan tourist e-visa fees for citizens of Philippines

Single entry
  • Validity: up to 3 months
  • Processing: 3 business days
  • Total cost:
Single entry with GBAO permit
  • Validity: up to 3 months
  • Processing: 3 business days
  • Total cost:
Maximum stay in Tajikistan: 45 days Tajikistan visa help
Maximum stay in Tajikistan: 45 days Tajikistan visa help
Tajikistan visa for citizens of Philippines is required. For more information please contact the nearest Tajikistan embassy.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Tajikistan travel information